Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of John GALLOWAY

Jane GALLOWAY 18501855
George Manning GALLOWAY 18791948
Private
James Essell O'CONNOR 19031984
Vera Florence PULLEN 19071936
Adelaide Mary McGRATH 19171950
Carmel Maria FRASER 19061971
Harold G O'CONNOR 1906
Dennis John O'CONNOR 19462007
John Raymond O'CONNOR 19091967
Elva Elizabeth “Evelyn” MULLENS 19181978
Unnamed ELLERINGTON 19401940
Annie Sybil O'CONNOR 19121960
Mathew Thomas ELLERINGTON 1916
Percy O'CONNOR 19141976
Alice Jane GALLOWAY 18801950
George O'CONNOR 18691958
Annie Elizabeth GALLOWAY 18821885
Gwendoline Annie GALLOWAY 19152004
Cecil McIntosh AUDLEY 19031966
Robert Cecil GALLOWAY 19161965
Percival Samuel GALLOWAY 18831971
Mary LAYTON 18921972
Gwendoline Isabel HEINE 1904
Daniel Joseph WALSH
William Watson HEINE 19051981
Lena May BUNTON 19121983
Keith R R HEINE 1907
Jessie Isabel GALLOWAY 18851962
William Watson HEINE 1875
Elwin George GALLOWAY 19111990
Ruth Mavis WALLACE 19151984
Cecil John GALLOWAY 19161993
Catherine Dingwall STEPHEN 19212005
William John GALLOWAY 18871955
Hilda Adeline HUTSON 18901971
Private
Robert J GALLOWAY 18881951
Hilda McCANN 18961998
Sidney Troy GALLOWAY 19171919
Sandra COOK 19421943
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Joseph James COOK 19542012
Private
Lorraine Anne GALLOWAY 19181985
Arthur COOK 19181991
Dorothy GALLOWAY 19201920
Sydney Thomas GALLOWAY 18901929
Marcia Alice PROVEST 19001983
Samuel GALLOWAY 18551915
Annie RANKIN 18551918
Thomas S GALLOWAY 18581878
Elizabeth GALLOWAY 18861967
Alfred James GARRETT 18791959
Percy Hastings GARRETT 19101999
Doris Kathleen BRANSDON 19122004
Linda Maud GARRETT 19151999
Carlyle Treve C WALLACE 1907
Rita Elmore GARRETT 19182010
Leslie William INGS
Madge Aline GARRETT 19202005
Private
Maud Hastings GALLOWAY 18881949
Charles Hastings GARRETT 18881984
John GALLOWAY 18901959
Ivy Elizabeth KENDALL 19071967
Ethel GALLOWAY 18931966
Albert Laurence Arthur GRAHAM 18891979
Percy GALLOWAY 18951936
Constance Belle CAMPBELL 18961977
Ada Isobel GALLOWAY 19001996
Percy Hastings SUTERS 18961980
Ruby M GALLOWAY 19041949
Frank BRUNT
William John GALLOWAY 18591928
Annie Elizabeth LOUIS 18671938
Leonard W WHITBREAD 1904
William John WHITBREAD 18831922
Gertrude Mary MAYERS 1880
Amy Manning WHITBREAD 18841964
Sydney Thomas BAKER 18791953
Samuel Joseph Chandler WHITBREAD 18881946
Christina RALSTON 18851972
Charles H BOTSON 19071908
Clara W BOTSON 1908
Madge A BOTSON 1911
Jennie Isabel WHITBREAD 18901962
Charles William BOTSON 1953
Mathew ANDERSON
Doris Lillian WHITBREAD 18931982
Aubrey S THORNTON
Clarence Vernon WHITBREAD 18951945
Louie GASKELL 1948
Leslie R WHITBREAD 18981928
Elizabeth GALLOWAY 18621928
Samuel Richard WHITBREAD 18591939
Gwenneth PENMAN 19151929
Bessie GALLOWAY 18921925
Richard Morris PENMAN 18901959
Grace GALLOWAY 18941894
Douglas Thompson GALLOWAY 19011965
Doris M MARKS 1904
Private
Walter Scott GALLOWAY 19031976
Melba Frances BAKER 19131999
Scott McLean GALLOWAY 19501954
Alan Robert GALLOWAY 19081983
Jessie Marion McLEAN 2014
Gwendoline GALLOWAY 19112001
Charles Roy FRY 19062000
Robert GALLOWAY 18641929
Flora Ann McDERMID 18651964
Gladys M GALLOWAY 1890
Victor Manning GALLOWAY 18921950
Alma BARNES
Clarence GALLOWAY 1894
Scott GALLOWAY 18661946
Catherine CAMPBELL 18691951
Florence L GALLOWAY 18971897
Blanche GALLOWAY 18981898
Lionel James GALLOWAY 18991970
Thelma Eaton LANG 19041983
Ray GALLOWAY 1903
Elizabeth Madge GALLOWAY 19061962
Arthur Ernest SAUNDERS 19011963
James GALLOWAY 18691919
Elizabeth HUGHES 18751906
Margaret C
John GALLOWAY 18251891
Jane THOMPSON 18241906
Robert GALLOWAY 17881870
Emma SCOTT 17861858
George THOMPSON 1855
Elizabeth 1855