Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of George LAMBERT

Cecil Allan KELL 18961962
Janet Mary ALGIE 19021970
Dorothy Mary KELL 18981972
William James HOGG 18951960
Catherine Ellen SCOTT 18691946
Allan KELL 18631945
John Frederick “Jack” SCOTT 18741955
Alice Eliza DAWSON 18811966
Jane SCOTT 18781954
Frank HOOPER
Elizabeth “Bessie” SCOTT 18801963
Donald KELL 18701964
Robert “Bob” SCOTT 1882
Wilson “Billy” SCOTT 1884
George Lambert SCOTT 18871965
Gordon Lewis SCOTT 18891963
Martha LAMBERT 18481917
George Frederick SCOTT 18141897
Daniel ANDERSON 1918
Robert Joseph LAURIE 18741958
Eva May THOMPSON 18771957
Albert W LAURIE 1899
Caroline V LAURIE 1903
Charles William LAURIE 18761935
Alice CARTER 18781931
Andrew George LAURIE 19041973
Private
Private
Private
John William LAURIE 19061980
Evelyn Leila LONG 19171998
Caroline E LAURIE 1908
Elizabeth J LAURIE 1909
John Henry LAURIE 18771939
Martha Louisa MANN 18871961
Gladys LAURIE 1902
Frederick George LAURIE 18791919
Elizabeth Eva SCHUBERT 18801933
Daphne E LAURIE 1909
Thomas Levi LAURIE 18811972
Eliza Jane JOHNSTON 18831911
Eleanor Harriet SHOESMITH 18701947
Caroline LAMBERT 18501883
John Renton LAURIE 18361896
Elizabeth LAMBERT 18521933
Thomas DYKES 18441929
Millicent REDMAN 18961921
Henry Wilberforce “Harry” BUTTSWORTH 18831977
Amelia Jane REDMAN 18781962
James Alfred CHAPMAN 18651942
William CARDEW
Elaine REDMAN 19281983
Alwyn Hilton BULLOCK 1929
Ronald Eric REDMAN 19361956
Cecil Wallace REDMAN 19051971
Agnes NORTON 19011979
Private
John Scott GIFFEN 19341979
Private
Private
William John CARRIAGE
Private
Ethel May REDMAN 19061972
John Scott GIFFEN 19011954
Private
Bertha Olive REDMAN 19071981
Private
Herbert Henry REDMAN 19091914
Private
Lillian Gladys REDMAN 19101981
John Harold McKAY 18941934
Walter Arthur BISHOP 18981983
Eric Francis REDMAN 19141916
Private
Private
Private
Dulcie Beatrice REDMAN 19181995
Elmott Hilding “Tine” MILLER 19182006
Frank REDMAN 18801946
Amelia May WHATSON 18821970
Essie B H McDONALD 1906
Eunice Myrtle McDONALD 19081972
Andrew George DRURY 19041984
Naomi Ethel Emily “Essie” REDMAN 18831958
John Rodrick “Roddy” McDONALD 18791947
Mervyn F REDMAN 1915
Rev. Herbert Louis REDMAN 18841931
Alice M GUTHREY
Elvie Lenna REDMAN 19092003
Victor George GODWIN 19141995
Alice M REDMAN 1911
Allan Gilbert REDMAN 1913
Harold Stanley REDMAN 19161971
Gladys Rose MYERS 19141993
Alfred Stanley REDMAN 18871944
Rose Lenna “Rosie” GILL 18861968
Beatrice Mabel REDMAN 18881974
Bertram Stewart IRVINE 18881959
Alma Kate REDMAN 18901974
Albert Ernest “Bert” BUTTSWORTH 18841971
Blanch Pearl REDMAN 18921961
Norman Stanley McLAUGHLIN 18871952
Joseph Wilfred REDMAN 18951946
Aurelia Frances ATKINS 18981967
Elbert Glenn BRIGGS 19251980
Private
Melva Jean BRIGGS 1926
Private
Keith Newton BRIGGS 19282006
Dawn Alice CARLE 2016
Lionel Bruce BRIGGS 19291973
Audrey Clarice HAYWARD 19271990
Private
Frederick MERCHANT
Vera Muriel Maude REDMAN 18981970
Louis Newton BRIGGS 19031970
Gladys Irene REDMAN 19001978
Andrew Frank KLUMPP 1951
Jack MUSGROVE 19121985
Naomi LAMBERT 18531939
Francis Ridley REDMAN 18491914
Charles LAMBERT 18561858
Sydney Jonathon George LAMBERT 18841968
Rosa ALGEO 18831965
Emily May LAMBERT 18851954
Frank GOUGH 18901956
Ernest Manning LAMBERT 18871961
May Lilian Daisy SETTERFIELD 18941972
Leslie Irvine LAMBERT 18891951
Anastasia TATTERSALL 18851923
Evelyn Adela LAMBERT 18911973
George Jesse ROBINSON 18781945
Edgar William BAILEY 18621936
Reginald PALMER 19191920
Hilda Clarice LAMBERT 18941977
Francis Reginald PALMER 18881925
John RADLEY 18861976
Winifred Lily LAMBERT 18961982
Thomas RADLEY
Daisy Adelaide LAMBERT 18981989
George THOM 18931970
Horace Walter LAMBERT 19001962
Gladys Maud SAVILLE 19011987
Rita Carol ATKINS 1940
Private
Private
Bessie Irene LAMBERT 19031992
Richard Charles ATKINS 19011979
Cecil Roy LAMBERT 19051993
Ivy Irene STAPLES 19111988
George LAMBERT 18581929
Evelyn Tudor EVERINGHAM 18611943
Agnes LAMBERT 18831883
Allan G LAMBERT 18851913
Mabel Beatrice LAMBERT 18871974
Andrew WEISMANTEL 18851963
Ida May LAMBERT 18911972
Sydney Slade BROWN 18801956
William LAMBERT 18601927
Agnes KELL 18551926
Walter G REDMAN 19031903
Emily J REDMAN 1904
Frederick Clarence REDMAN 19051945
Ernest Allan REDMAN 19081961
Private
Frederick George REDMAN 18821941
Mary Jane Eliza SIMMONDS 18821920
Amalie RUTHBERG 18901967
John Theodore REDMAN 18831920
Florence M REDMAN 18851923
Thomas G PAGE 18791935
Harold Lambert REDMAN 18871954
Walter Henry REDMAN 18891949
Joseph Ernest REDMAN 18911961
Letha L E LAYER 18931979
Emily J REDMAN 18931896
Naomi REDMAN 18951984
Herbert John PEAKALL 1975
Daisy May REDMAN 18971986
Herbert Edward POPPLETON 18911974
Pearl Jane REDMAN 18991957
Frederick Charles Brooks PACKER 1970
Mary Elizabeth REDMAN 19011967
Edgar Morton TROTTER 19051967
Private
Private
Private
Henrietta Edith REDMAN 19041982
Kilian Horace MUNRO 19011980
Albert E “Ned” REDMAN 19061990
Mavis Adelaide FOWLER 19041972
Susannah Jane LAMBERT 18621934
George William REDMAN 18541943
Louis Henry LAMBERT 18641927
Lydia Maria HOLDEN 18671928
Roderick G McDONALD 1886
Sarah I McDONALD 1887
William Fraser McDONALD 18891951
Alice Wood LEVICK 18921976
John A McDONALD 1893
Alexander J McDONALD 1895
Allen S McDONALD 1898
Alice Louisa LAMBERT 18671904
William McIntyre McDONALD 18601946
Emily Ann LAMBERT 18691882
Frederick Thomas LAMBERT 18711936
Elizabeth Ann KIDD 18591933
John Andrew LAMBERT 18751943
Rhoda SHEATHER 18781949
George LAMBERT 18231904
Naomi GILL 18301898
Levi LAMBERT 1881
Jane TESTER 1884
William GILL 17971869
Susannah CREED 18001887