Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Robert COX

Edward LEE 18861977
Vida GOODHEW 18941970
George Henry LEE 18881962
William Alexander LEE 18891942
James Payne LEE 18891981
Ada Marcia Robinson LEE 18901976
Hugh Alexander ALLAN 18721955
Alma Elsie LEE 18921970
David Stanley COWAN 18901960
Leonard Cecil LEE 18941976
Olga L UNICOMB 1901
Laura Kathleen LEE 18961997
James Peter MONK 18921967
Elizabeth PAYNE 18541934
William LEE 18511921
Elizabeth COX 18191880
James PAYNE
Benjamin COX 1820
Eleanor J COX 1822
Leonard H H WHATSON 1905
Reginald K H WHATSON 1907
Albert WHATSON 18761930
Emma Louisa “Maude” SHOESMITH 18781967
Ann “Annie” WHATSON 18781881
Ruby L SHOESMITH 1903
Bertha M SHOESMITH 1905
Cyril V SHOESMITH 1906
Amelia WHATSON 18801969
Thomas William SHOESMITH 18721939
Wesley W LEAVER 1908
Hannah WHATSON 18821908
Wesley John LEAVER 18811967
Alfred WHATSON 18841966
Ruth Naomi HAWKINS 18871939
Dorothy Florence PARKER 18971997
James WHATSON 18871958
Ethel Isabel CAUSE 18821973
Unnamed WHATSON 18881888
Benjamin WHATSON 18891967
Elsie May SHOESMITH 18931955
Sydney WHATSON 18921970
Gladys May KERKIN
Florence WHATSON 18941990
Harold Lance ROBERTSON
Elvie Miriam WHATSON 18971972
Clyde Manning HAYWARD 18921976
Eliza Frances LONGWORTH 18541941
George Albert WHATSON 18521918
Archibald Robert LONGWORTH 18831968
Elsie Tregerthen REID 18831957
Francis Lachlan LONGWORTH 18851978
Ethel Mary ELLIOTT 18921969
Duncan R LONGWORTH 18871889
John Alexander LONGWORTH 18891935
Grace Ellen REID 18881954
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
George Alfred LONGWORTH 18911948
May SKINNER 18981990
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Hugh Benjamin LONGWORTH 18941938
Frances Isabelle PFEIFFER 18991992
Stewart W LONGWORTH 18961896
Walter Donald LONGWORTH 18981985
Leila Isabel SMITH 19001975
Jessie Macdonald LONGWORTH 18991978
Walter Leslie SIMPSON 19001978
Francis LONGWORTH 18561945
Jessie McDONALD 18551948
Anne Jane HOGG 18901972
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Mary Elizabeth HOGG 18921975
Stanley CLINCH 18891947
Henrietta Evelyn HOGG 18931951
John Robert PAYNE 18921976
William James HOGG 18951960
Dorothy Mary KELL 18981972
John Thomas HOGG 18971961
Doris Irene GIBBS 19051979
Jane LONGWORTH 18571941
John HOGG 18601929
Hannah LONGWORTH 18581864
Annie Vera LONGWORTH 18921948
Carlyle Stanley BROMHEAD 18821969
Private
Private
Dorothy Barbara LONGWORTH 18941973
Arthur Cyril JACKSON 18911969
Victoria Summerville LONGWORTH 18951990
John LONGWORTH 18591946
Barbara Ann “Annie” SOMERVILLE 18701895
Robert LONGWORTH 18601942
Florence Australia DAVIS 18661939
Benjamin LONGWORTH 18621929
Priscilla Annie SWAIN 1908
Georgina Eva FLOOD 18701929
Henrietta LONGWORTH 18631915
William MORGAN
Ambrose LONGWORTH 18651948
Barbara ABBOTT 18671955
Albert LONGWORTH 1867
William LONGWORTH 18711924
Ann COX 18231890
Francis LONGWORTH 18211891
Margaret SMAILS 18581941
Susannah SMAILS 18591930
Richard J O'MAILEY 1918
Sarah SMAILS 18611940
Robert A BLACK
Georgina SMAILS 1862
James CARTON
Emily SMAILS 1863
William George PAWLEY 18631892
Thomasina SMAILS 18651934
Sarah COX 18251916
Thomas SMAILS 1865
Hannah COX 18271916
John Dean WATSON 18231896
Walter William WHAITES 18981927
Winifred Jean DWYER
Robert Sidney WHAITES 19001969
Mary BROWN 1976
Sarah Jane COX 18591913
Sydney A R WHAITES 18691925
Robert Joseph COX 18981964
George A COX 19001907
Ernest N COX 19011901
Robert Newton COX 18621901
Margaret Lydia ANDREWS 18711904
William Newton COX 18641891
Walter John COX 18661958
Amelia “Millie” EGGINS 18751929
Robert COX J.P. 18291932
Alicia NEWTON 18411907
John COX 18311832
Robert Carlyle HAYWARD 1905
Evelyn E FRITZ 1908
Elleanor Margaret “Nellie” HAYWARD 1908
Victor Clarence EDWARDS
Robert Benjamin HAYWARD 18561927
Catherine “Kate” WALLACE 18721942
Harriet HAYWARD 18581927
Robert DOUGLAS
George HAYWARD 1882
William James HAYWARD 18841967
Catherine Maud SWAN 18841955
Doreen M GILL 1909
Albert R GILL 1912
Desmond K GILL 1915
Annie Maude HAYWARD 18861971
Albert Alexander GILL 18781967
Harvey Clarence HAYWARD 18881961
Muriel Loveday SHOESMITH 18861955
Hayward Kingsford GIBSON 19291936
Edna Vivian HAYWARD 18901981
William George GIBSON 18811948
Charles C BARBERIE 19011994
Clyde Manning HAYWARD 18921976
Elvie Miriam WHATSON 18971972
Ray Mervyn HAYWARD 19001982
Irene Axie Pearl WISE 19011980
Thelma Aileen HAYWARD 1901
Edward James PEREIRA 19091986
George HAYWARD 18591946
Caroline Anne EGGINS 18621952
John James DIMOND 18681912
Agnes Ellen DOWLING 18721941
William Francis DIMOND 18691962
Sylvia Irene Geraldine BERRYMAN 1977
Charles Major DIMOND 18701923
Frank DIMOND 18721939
Nora Cecilia IRWIN 18771960
Edna Marguerite Annie COWAN 18991983
Wilfred Alexander FULLAGAR 18881955
Frank R COWAN 19021907
Charles D COWAN 19051906
Elenor F D COWAN 19071910
George William COWAN 19091968
Robert Cox COWAN 19111922
Sarah Annie DIMOND 18741952
George COWAN 18701950
Benjamin Cox DIMOND 18751878
Eleanor Jane COX 18331908
George HAYWARD 18291860
Francis DIMOND J.P. 18431917
Susannah COX 1834
Bruce C McLEAN 1890
Alice COX 18631938
John McLEAN 18661942
Stanley Gordon McKINNON 18851940
Mary L FRASER
Donald D McKINNON 1888
Olive M OAKLEY
James L McKINNON 1891
Muriel Heather McKINNON 18991930
Bonnie Mavis McKINNON 19051933
Private
Sarah Jane COX 18651956
Donald Mcleod McKINNON 18571922
James McDonald COX 18681940
Clement McDonald STEWART 18891960
Jacqualine E STEWART 18941904
Vera E STEWART 1896
Mabel A STEWART 1900
Elizabeth Ann COX 18701943
John Thomas STEWART 1861
Alma H COX 1898
Roderick Maxwell COX 19091945
Margaret Mary COX 18721950
Norman McLEOD
Evan Spenser COX 19061980
William Benjamin COX 18751957
Janet Walker HAIR 18801957
Alice M HAIR 1904
Alma A HAIR 1905
Ena J HAIR 1907
Daphne Hazel HAIR 19081971
Lillias May COX 18771953
Alexander Edward HAIR 18771941
Wallace E EDWARDS 1907
Olga J EDWARDS 1910
Mabel COX 18811915
Mark Talmadge EDWARDS 18791947
Herbert Leslie COX 18831958
Percy P COX 1887
Gladys E BYRNES
James Thomas COX 18361924
Ann Rebecca “Annie” McDONALD 18431922
William A COX 1839
Guy S CHAPMAN 18901930
Arthur CHAPMAN 1892
Selina G CHAPMAN 1893
Sydney C TRUMPER
Annie Thelma CHAPMAN 18951955
Clifford M O'CONNOR
Alice Una CHAPMAN 19011964
Arthur C MARSHALL
George A N CHAPMAN 1904
Wilfred M CHAPMAN 1906
Gertrude Annie COX 18711929
George Arthur CHAPMAN 18641942
Robert Ezra COX 18731943
Jane Frances STIRLING
Rebecca Jane COX 18761955
John W S SPIERS
Reginald C MARTIN
Will BRECKENRIDGE 1904
Lena B BRECKENRIDGE 1906
Harry BRECKENRIDGE 1908
Miles BRECKENRIDGE 19101973
Mollie BRECKENRIDGE 1912
Alice Mary COX 18791965
Robert BRECKENRIDGE 18761961
William Alexander COX 18821948
Mary Miles BRECKENRIDGE 18861971
Ruby Helen COX 18851885
Harold Lewis COX 18851887
John COX 18441917
Selina Johnstone PERRETT 18471936
Robert COX 17931861
Sarah DIMOND 17991860