Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Christina PERRY

Christine LYNDON 18761908
Janet Rebecca LYNDON 18791879
Elizabeth J LYNDON 18811907
Martha Mary LYNDON 18841968
Thomas Richmond JARVIS 18791950
Chrissie Louise BONIFACE 1911
Private
Mervyn Walter BONIFACE 1912
Private
Clarissa Maud LYNDON 18861916
Robert Henry BONIFACE 18851940
Claude Lionel LYNDON 18891968
Eva E Mary FOWLER 18931967
Thomas Henry LYNDON 18471936
Jane McKAY 18481916
Rosanna LYNDON 18491940
Thomas GARNETT
Henry William LYNDON 18521883
Henry William LYNDON 18831916
Frances Agnes De LORE 18831966
Rose Anna LYNDON 18851888
George Thomas LYNDON 18871901
Victor Clement LYNDON 1889
Violet MERCER 1977
Bella Ann Winifred LYNDON 1892
Lilian Ruth LYNDON 18941955
Norman Francis DAVISON 18901960
Laurence Theodore LYNDON 1896
Winifred Annie GRIFFITHS 1963
Adeline Grace LYNDON 18981986
William Henry McKAY 18791960
Agnes Hannah LYNDON 19011978
Noel C A R FORLONGE 18991932
Beatrice R LYNDON 1904
Harold Dudley LYNDON 1907
Amelia A HOWELL 1901
Edgar Israel LYNDON 1907
Elsie May VIDLER 19101946
Private
George LYNDON 18541942
Hannah RICHARDS 18611924
Bertha LYNDON 18861913
Frederick LYNDON 18891971
Sylvia Gladys CHAPMAN 18921967
Lilian May HUMPHRIES 19011987
Annie Grace LYNDON 18911980
Edward A HINDS 1958
Herbert Henry LYNDON 18931949
Isabella McLEAN 18931977
Leah Catherine LYNDON 18951959
Roy Rhodes WOOD 18941979
Ernest William LYNDON 19001984
Dorothy May LYNDON 19031996
Jack R DAVISON
Private
Fanny R LYNDON 1907
Herbert Lionel BATES
Ida Christina LYNDON 1909
Thomas KELL
James E MOFFATT
Private
William LYNDON 18551928
Ann Jane BREWER 18661954
Henry William MILLER 18801959
Elvira Irene CAVALCHINI 1937
Thomas Alfred MILLER 18821966
Amy Hilda WALKER 18881952
Edward John MILLER 18831956
Eliza BROCK 18901983
Albert George MILLER 18851955
Annie KAFER 18901984
Lily Carrington MILLER 18871981
Harold Wilfred CHAPMAN 18901970
Katy May MILLER 18891951
Leslie Clyde PARKER 18911968
Frances Newman MILLER 1891
Donald Miller DENNIS 18911939
Lyndon “Len” MILLER 18921968
Ellen Ann CHEERS 18991985
Pearl MILLER 18941982
Alexander DELVES 18951964
Ernest James MILLER 18981952
Priscilla F SOUTHWELL 1902
Elizabeth Catherine LYNDON 18571940
Thomas Henry MILLER 18541940
Bessie F LYNDON 1914
Allan HARDY 1906
Oliver LYNDON 18881945
Ellen Frances KENNY 18801964
Clyde LYNDON 18891889
Unnamed LYNDON 18901890
James Henry Clitis “Clyte” LYNDON 18921980
Elizabeth Beatrice McGILVRAY 18941920
Blanche REBOUR 18941997
John LYNDON 18961896
Jack Lorimer LYNDON 19001900
James LYNDON 18591943
Betsy Hawke “Bessie” BREWER 18691935
Christina LYNDON 18611942
Robert Benjamin PAYNE 1938
John E KENNEDY 19111913
Dulcie I KENNEDY 1913
Alfred A KENNEDY 1915
John Henry Ernest KENNEDY 18911946
Irene Bowen TURNBULL 1978
William George M KENNEDY 18931963
Alma Florence AINLEY 18991954
Gladys Mabel Alice KENNEDY 18951985
Robert MILNE 18931981
James T L KENNEDY 18971898
Rebecca LYNDON 18621927
John Henry KENNEDY 18551927
Gloria Alma LYNDON 19191970
Private
Albert John LYNDON 18911944
Sylvia Ruby GARLICK 18921988
Clarice M LYNDON 1894
George Kenneth LYNDON 1942
George Henry LYNDON 18971985
Ellen Harriett McGILVRAY 18961976
Jane I LYNDON 1897
Sydney LYNDON 1900
John LYNDON 18661944
Alice Amelia YARNOLD 18691945
Arnold Henry LYNDON 19011948
Ida Grace POLLEY 19011983
Laura Eunice LYNDON 19031984
Alfred Edward WEEKES 18951983
Ruby Irene LYNDON 19092001
Oswald Stanley POLLEY 19091958
Alfred Ernest LYNDON 18721946
Charlotte McGILVRAY 18801961
Christina PERRY 18261908
Henry William LYNDON 18171901
Thomas PERRY 18071888
Catherine McMEEKIN 18091874
Robert PERRY
Mary ROBERTS
James McMEEKIN
Mary KERNICAN