Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Scicillea PARRAMOUR

Name
Scicillea PARRAMOUR
Given names
Scicillea
Surname
PARRAMOUR
Also known as
Cecily PARRAMOUR
Married name
Scicillea HARNETT
Also known as
Sysley PARRAMOUR
Married name
Scicillea HARNED
Publication: Deborah Myers, 17 November 2007,
Citation details: Page 31
Birthyes

Birth of a son
#1
Edward M HARNETT
about 1618
Address: St. Laurence
Publication: Deborah Myers, 17 November 2007,
Citation details: Page 31
MarriageEdward M HARNETTView this family
September 12, 1619
Publication: Deborah Myers, 17 November 2007,
Citation details: Page 31
Birth of a grandson
#1
Jonathon HARNETT
before November 17, 1650

Publication: Deborah Myers, 17 November 2007,
Citation details: Page 31
Marriage of a childEdward M HARNETTElizabeth PORTERView this family
between 1645 and 1650
Publication: Deborah Myers, 17 November 2007,
Citation details: Page 31
Death of a husbandEdward M HARNETT
1658
Publication: Deborah Myers, 17 November 2007,
Citation details: Page 31
Publication: Copyright (c) 1980, 2002
Citation details: Ancestral file by submitter. Care
Quality of data: unreliable evidence
Marriage of a childEdward M HARNETTMary MARSHView this family
December 11, 1671
Publication: Deborah Myers, 17 November 2007,
Citation details: Page 31
Death of a sonEdward M HARNETT
December 26, 1696
Publication: Deborah Myers, 17 November 2007,
Citation details: Page 31
Deathyes

Family with Edward M HARNETT - View this family
husband
Edward M HARNETT
Birth: about 1598 32 28Thanet, Kent, England, United Kingdom
Death: 1658Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States of America
herself
Marriage: September 12, 1619Thanet, Kent, England, United Kingdom
-8 months
son
Edward M HARNETT
Birth: about 1618 20Thanet, Kent, England, United Kingdom
Death: December 26, 1696Huntington, Suffolk, New York, United States of America

MarriageHarnett - Edward - Descendants - By Debra Myers
Publication: Deborah Myers, 17 November 2007,
Citation details: Page 31
NameHarnett - Edward - Descendants - By Debra Myers
Publication: Deborah Myers, 17 November 2007,
Citation details: Page 31
SourceHarnett - Edward - Descendants - By Debra Myers
Publication: Deborah Myers, 17 November 2007,
Citation details: Page 31
Note: This is a MS Word document of 35 pages and 12,688 words evidencing a lot of work. Mostly it comprises BDM data. No sources are given and there are some errors.