Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Christian Joseph KLUMPAge: 7 months18541855

Name
Christian Joseph KLUMP
Given names
Christian Joseph
Surname
KLUMP
Also known as
Christian Joseph KLUMPP
Birth 1 June 1854 31 32
Citation details: Gosford, New South Wales, Australia, Pioneer Register, 1788-1900
Death of a sisterMaria Rosine Frederike KLUMP
between January 1855 and May 1855 (on the date of death)
Citation details: Gosford, New South Wales, Australia, Pioneer Register, 1788-1900
Death between January 1855 and May 1855 (Age 7 months)
Citation details: Gosford, New South Wales, Australia, Pioneer Register, 1788-1900
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 4 May 1851Stuttgart, Wurtumberg, Germany
-4 months
elder sister
Rosine Frederike Maria KLUMP
Birth: 1 January 1851 27 29Stuttgart, Wurtumberg, Germany
Death: 5 January 1851Stuttgart, Wurtumberg, Germany
2 years
elder sister
16 months
himself
Christian Joseph KLUMP
Birth: 1 June 1854 31 32Stuttgart, Wurtumberg, Germany
Death: between January 1855 and May 1855At sea
23 months
younger brother
18 months
younger brother
13 months
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Christian Henry KLUMPP
Birth: September 1866 43 45Gosford, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: 22 May 1870Erina, , New South Wales, Australia

BirthWeb Site - ancestry.com.au
Citation details: Gosford, New South Wales, Australia, Pioneer Register, 1788-1900
DeathWeb Site - ancestry.com.au
Citation details: Gosford, New South Wales, Australia, Pioneer Register, 1788-1900