Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Clement Norman DALLISAge: 7719091986

Name
Clement Norman DALLIS
Given names
Clement Norman
Surname
DALLIS
Also known as
Clement Norman DALLAS
Birth about 1909
Citation details: DALLIS CLEMENT N 2956/1909 CHARLES MARY COONABARABRAN
MarriageIvy May GODBOLTView this family
about 1929 (Age 20)
Citation details: 17681/1929 DALLIS CLEMENT N GODBOLT IVY M COONABARABRAN
Death about 1986 (Age 77)
Citation details: DALLAS CLEMENT NORMAN 25239/1986 CHARLES HENRY MARY SUSANAH
Family with Ivy May GODBOLT - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1929Coonabarabran, , New South Wales, Australia
Private + Ivy May GODBOLT - View this family
wife’s husband
Private
wife
Private + Ivy May GODBOLT - View this family
wife’s husband
Private
wife

BirthD - Births Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: DALLIS CLEMENT N 2956/1909 CHARLES MARY COONABARABRAN
MarriageD - Marriages Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: 17681/1929 DALLIS CLEMENT N GODBOLT IVY M COONABARABRAN
DeathD - Deaths Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: DALLAS CLEMENT NORMAN 25239/1986 CHARLES HENRY MARY SUSANAH