Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Reginald Edgar SCHUBERTAge: 5 months19301930

Name
Reginald Edgar SCHUBERT
Given names
Reginald Edgar
Surname
SCHUBERT
Also known as
Reginald E TURNER
Birth about January 1930 34 19
Death June 17, 1930 (Age 5 months)
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 10467/1930 SCHUBERT REGINALD E RUBINA L TAREE
Publication: Taree, 2007
Burial
Address: Anglican portion Unmarked
Cemetery: Oxley Island General
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: after 1920
10 years
himself
Reginald Edgar SCHUBERT
Birth: about January 1930 34 19Taree, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: June 17, 1930Taree, , New South Wales, Australia
6 years
younger brother
Dallas Eugene TURNER
Birth: May 21, 1936 40 25Taree, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: November 12, 1974Taree, , New South Wales, Australia
brother
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
Father’s family with Jean F BURKE - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: about 1920Hurstville, , New South Wales, Australia
Father’s family with Private - View this family
father
step-mother
Private

BirthCluss Family in Australia
DeathCluss Family in Australia
DeathDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 10467/1930 SCHUBERT REGINALD E RUBINA L TAREE
DeathOxley Island, Mitchell's Island Scott's Creek Cemeteries - Burial Records
Publication: Taree, 2007
BurialCluss Family in Australia