Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Justina Marguerite FOXAge: 7419151989

Name
Justina Marguerite FOX
Given names
Justina Marguerite
Surname
FOX
Married name
Justina Marguerite KEOGH
Married name
Justina Marguerite HAIN
Also known as
Justine Margaret FOX
Birth 1915

MarriageArthur Dudley HAINView this family
about 1952 (Age 37)
Citation details: 6967/1952 HAIN ARTHUR DUDLEY KEOGH JUSTINA MARGUERITE EAST MAITLAND
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death of a husbandArthur Dudley HAIN
November 12, 1979 (Age 64)
Citation details: Gedcom downloaded from Clan Cameron
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death April 14, 1989 (Age 74)
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself
Family with Arthur Dudley HAIN - View this family
husband
Arthur Dudley HAIN
Birth: July 26, 1910 43 43West Maitland, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: November 12, 1979Maitland, , New South Wales, Australia
herself
Marriage: about 1952East Maitland, , New South Wales, Australia

MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 6967/1952 HAIN ARTHUR DUDLEY KEOGH JUSTINA MARGUERITE EAST MAITLAND
Quality of data: secondary evidence
NameWeb Site - Clan Cameron