Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Bernard McMACKIN1894

Name
Bernard McMACKIN
Given names
Bernard
Surname
McMACKIN
Also known as
Bernard McMICKIN
Birthyes

MarriageJane McDONELLView this family
about 1879
Citation details: 210/1879 MCMICKIN BERNARD MCDONNELL JANE SYDNEY
Birth of a son
#1
Bernard McMACKIN
about 1880
Citation details: 238/1880 MCMACKIN BERNARD BERNARD JANE SYDNEY
Birth of a daughter
#2
Mary McMACKIN
about 1881
Citation details: 1300/1881 MCMACKIN MARY BERNARD JANE SYDNEY
Birth of a son
#3
Donald Francis McMACKIN
about 1883
Citation details: 2128/1883 MCMACKIN DONALD BERNARD JANE SYDNEY
Birth of a son
#4
Patrick McMACKIN
about 1885
Citation details: 1314/1885 MCMACKIN PATRICK BERNARD JANE SYDNEY
Birth of a daughter
#5
Jane McMACKIN
about 1887
Citation details: 1253/1887 MCMACKIN JANE BERNARD JANE SYDNEY
Birth of a son
#6
Michael J McMACKIN
about 1890
Citation details: 3174/1890 MCMACKIN MICHAEL J BERNARD JANE SYDNEY
Death about 1894
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 1000/1894 MCMACKIN BERNARD PATRICK MARY SYDNEY
Family with Jane McDONELL - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1879Sydney, , New South Wales, Australia
2 years
son
Bernard McMACKIN
Birth: about 1880 18Sydney, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1939Ryde, , New South Wales, Australia
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
Donald Francis McMACKIN
Birth: about 1883 21Sydney, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1942Sydney, , New South Wales, Australia
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
son

MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 210/1879 MCMICKIN BERNARD MCDONNELL JANE SYDNEY
DeathDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 1000/1894 MCMACKIN BERNARD PATRICK MARY SYDNEY