Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Emily Muriel VINEY1890

Name
Emily Muriel VINEY
Given names
Emily Muriel
Surname
VINEY
Married name
Emily Muriel BIGNELL
Also known as
Emilie BIGNELL
Birth about 1890
Citation details: 1890/777 Emily Muriel Viney Harry John Annie Donald
MarriageEdwin BIGNELLView this family
about 1920 (Age 30)
Citation details: 1920/2405 Bignell Edwin Viney Emilie Muriel
Death of a husbandEdwin BIGNELL
May 14, 1946 (Age 56)
Citation details: 1946/6541 Edwin Bignell Samuel Mary Ann Levey
Deathyes

BirthBirths Registered in Queensland
Citation details: 1890/777 Emily Muriel Viney Harry John Annie Donald
MarriageMarriages Registered in Queensland
Citation details: 1920/2405 Bignell Edwin Viney Emilie Muriel