Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Arthur William HALLAge: 0 days18751875

Name
Arthur William HALL
Given names
Arthur William
Surname
HALL
Also known as
William Arthur HALL
Birth about 1875 24
Citation details: 3229/1875 HALL ARTHUR W THOMAS J AMELIA BALMAIN
Death about 1875
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 2756/1875 HALL WILLIAM A THOMAS I AMELIA BALMAIN
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 3 January 1874Sydney, , New South Wales, Australia
2 years
himself
Arthur William HALL
Birth: about 1875 24Balmain, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1875Balmain, , New South Wales, Australia
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Elizabeth S. HALL
Birth: about 1879 28Balmain, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1880Balmain, , New South Wales, Australia
3 years
younger brother
Edgar J. HALL
Birth: about 1881 30Balmain, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1882Balmain, , New South Wales, Australia
2 years
younger sister
Blanch HALL
Birth: about 1882 31Balmain, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1882Balmain, , New South Wales, Australia
3 years
younger brother
Herbert Charles HALL
Birth: about 1884 33Balmain, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1955Balmain, , New South Wales, Australia
2 years
younger brother
Walter HALL
Birth: about 1885 34Balmain, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1887Balmain, , New South Wales, Australia
3 years
younger sister

BirthBirths registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 3229/1875 HALL ARTHUR W THOMAS J AMELIA BALMAIN
DeathDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 2756/1875 HALL WILLIAM A THOMAS I AMELIA BALMAIN
SourceDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 2756/1875 HALL WILLIAM A THOMAS I AMELIA BALMAIN