Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

James R ELPHICKAge: 618521858

Name
James R ELPHICK
Given names
James R
Surname
ELPHICK
Also known as
James R ALFICK
Birth about 1852 34
Citation details: V1852930 38A/1852 ALFICK JAMES R JAMES ELIZABETH --
Death about 1858 (Age 6)
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 4307/1858 ELFECK JAMES R JAMES ELIZABETH MAITLAND
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 29, 1850Sydney, , New South Wales, Australia
3 years
himself
James R ELPHICK
Birth: about 1852 34New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1858Maitland, , New South Wales, Australia
Father’s family with Frances LEE - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: October 29, 1837Hastings, Sussex, England, United Kingdom

BirthBirths registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: V1852930 38A/1852 ALFICK JAMES R JAMES ELIZABETH --
DeathDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 4307/1858 ELFECK JAMES R JAMES ELIZABETH MAITLAND
SourceDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 4307/1858 ELFECK JAMES R JAMES ELIZABETH MAITLAND