Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

John KENTWELL

Name
John KENTWELL
Given names
John
Surname
KENTWELL
Also known as
John KEULMAN
Birthyes

MarriageEmma Rebecca CRANEView this family
February 26, 1857
Publication: Various Word documents sent by Paul Scott to Stuart via email on 10 January 2009..
Citation details: Scott3_14
Citation details: 2318/1857 KEULWELL JOHN CRANE EMMA REBECCA PARRAMATTA
Death of a wifeEmma Rebecca CRANE
about 1920
Publication: Various Word documents sent by Paul Scott to Stuart via email on 10 January 2009..
Citation details: Scott3_14
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 20964/1920 KENTWELL EMMA R JOHN -- PARRAMATTA
Deathyes

Family with Emma Rebecca CRANE - View this family
himself
wife
Emma Rebecca CRANE
Birth: November 29, 1839 52 32Castle Hill, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: about 1920Parramatta, , New South Wales, Australia
Marriage: February 26, 1857Pennant Hills, , New South Wales, Australia

MarriageScott - Paul - Family History
Publication: Various Word documents sent by Paul Scott to Stuart via email on 10 January 2009..
Citation details: Scott3_14
MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 2318/1857 KEULWELL JOHN CRANE EMMA REBECCA PARRAMATTA