Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

Mary Vera HUBBUCKAge: 9618951991

Name
Mary Vera HUBBUCK
Given names
Mary Vera
Surname
HUBBUCK
Married name
Mary Vera GAYNER
Also known as
Mary HUBB
Birth 7 March 1895
Citation details: 13733/1895 HUBBUCK MARY V ABRAHAM MARY G LAMBTON
MarriageJames GAYNERView this family
about 1924 (Age 28)
Citation details: 1235/1924 GAYNER JAMES HUBB MARY LAMBTON
Death of a husbandJames GAYNER
16 January 1967 (Age 71)
Publication: New South Wales Government
Citation details: 332/1967 GAYNER JAMES HENRY MARY JOSEPHINE SYDNEY
Burial of a husbandJames GAYNER
18 January 1967 (Age 71)
Address: Roman Catholic, Section 90, grave 94
Cemetery: Sandgate

Death 28 September 1991 (Age 96)

Burial 28 September 1991 (on the date of death)
Address: Roman Catholic, Section 90, grave 94
Cemetery: Sandgate

Family with James GAYNER - View this family
husband
James GAYNER
Birth: 17 December 1889 30 28Hamilton, , New South Wales, Australia
Death: 16 January 1967Sydney, , New South Wales, Australia
herself
Marriage: about 1924Lambton, , New South Wales, Australia

BirthBirths registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 13733/1895 HUBBUCK MARY V ABRAHAM MARY G LAMBTON
BirthHeadstone - Gayner - James and Mary Vera
MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 1235/1924 GAYNER JAMES HUBB MARY LAMBTON